104 Commercials For Sale in San Jose

Map
PAGE

Building for sale, in Paseo Colón ID 21542 MA

San Jose, San Jose
21542 Listing ID | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 0.1 Acres
$900,000

Costa Rica Eco-Community, Where Sustainability Meets Serenity

San Pablo, San Jose
21379 Listing ID | 8 Bed | 6 Bath | 240.93 Acres
$10,000,000

Offices in Sabana Sur: Ideal Investment Opportunity or Own Office

La Sabana, San Jose
21197 Listing ID | 3 Bed | 0.04 Acres
$322,797

Building in sale in Escazú, San Rafael ID21168 MA

Escazu, San Jose
21168 Listing ID | 1 Bed | 0.15 Acres
$2,200,000

Building for sale in Los Yoses ID 21084 ML

Los Yoses, San Jose
21084 Listing ID | 6 Bed | 6 Bath | 0.13 Acres
$616,000

Building for sale in Los Yoses ID 21083 ML

Los Yoses, San Jose
21083 Listing ID | 14 Bed | 8 Bath | 0.18 Acres
$892,000

Building for sale in Los Yoses ID 21070 ML

Los Yoses, San Jose
21070 Listing ID | 20 Bed | 14 Bath | 0.31 Acres
$1,508,000

FOR SALE, Commercial, Independent House, 6 Rooms, 4 Bath, Rohrmoser Boulevard

Rohrmoser, San Jose
20889 Listing ID | 6 Bed | 4 Bath | 0.17 Acres
$1,500,000

Spacious and Versatile Commercial Space in San Isidro De El General

Perez Zeledon, San Jose
20747 Listing ID | 4 Bath | 0.46 Acres
$499,000

San Gerardo de Rivas Oasis: Gourmet Dining, Bird Sanctuary, and Apartment

Perez Zeledon, San Jose
20529 Listing ID | 1 Bed | 2 Bath | 0.05 Acres
$460,000

Cap Rate 8.5% Building with 18 apartments in Sabana Norte

La Sabana, San Jose
20124 Listing ID | 18 Bed | 18 Bath | 0.25 Acres
$2,300,000

House for Sale, San José, Barrio Francisco Peralta ID19847MC

Barrio La California, San Jose
19847 Listing ID | 3 Bed | 3 Bath | 0.1 Acres
$295,000

Sale, 1000 sqf Office in Corporate Center in Escazú: Efficiency and Elegance

Escazu, San Jose
19805 Listing ID | 4 Bed | 2 Bath | 0.02 Acres
$255,000

Warehouse for Sale, Unique Opportunity for Distribution Center in the GAM

San Jose, San Jose
19750 Listing ID | 4 Bed | 2 Bath | 0.06 Acres
$205,000

Building for sale in Curridabat 19640

Curridabat, San Jose
19640 Listing ID | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 0.04 Acres
$300,000

SALE, Commercial, Office, Building near Courthouse, San Jose, Opportunity

San Jose, San Jose
19323 Listing ID | 21 Bed | 13 Bath | 0.1 Acres
$790,000

SALE, 452 sqf Commercial space, Busy Commercial Plaza in Desamparados

Desamparados, San Jose
19232 Listing ID | 1 Bath | 0.01 Acres
$175,000

Apartment and warehouse building for Sale in Curridabat 18828

Curridabat, San Jose
18828 Listing ID | 8 Bed | 6 Bath | 0.23 Acres
$1,100,000

Bulding for sale in Curridabat CR ID Edificio en venta en Curridabat CR ID 18605

Curridabat, San Jose
18605 Listing ID | 1 Bed | 8 Bath | 0.32 Acres
$7,500,000

Cap Rate 11% Apartments Building for Sale in Desamparados 18571

San Jose, San Jose
18571 Listing ID | 24 Bed | 11 Bath | 0.09 Acres
$472,000
PAGE

Latest News

Imagine owning a stunning ocean-view villa or a serene rainforest retreat. According to the Global Property Gu...